-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Yakh Daru

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Yakh Daru Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Yakh Daru,Darya-i-Darrah-i-Yakh Ḏaṟū,Darya-ye Darah-ye Yakh Daru,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Yakh Darow,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Yakh Darū,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Yakh Darow,dryay drh ykh drw,درياى دره يخ درو, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Yakh Darū

Darya-ye Darah-ye Yakh Daru

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Yakh Daru google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Yakh Darū. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Yakh Daru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Yakh Darū area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Yakh Daru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.83771/71.52733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:41
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Yakh Daru
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Yakh Daru
Yakh Darū (0.5 km) Sher (1.8 km) Sar Shākh (2.3 km) Wurkat (2.7 km) Sar Jangal (3.5 km) Sar Shākh (5 km) Walīj (7.9 km) Walīj (10.3 km) Dārwān (11.2 km) Zargarān (13.1 km) Sikikān (13.3 km) Şayād (13.7 km) Skimal (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Yakh Daru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Yakh Daru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Yakh Daru, Afghanistan