Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pa'in

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Deh-i-Pa`in,Darya-i-Darrah-i-Deh-i-Pā‘īn,Darya-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pa'in,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Deh-e Pa'in,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pā’īn,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Deh-e Pā’īn,dryay drh dh payyn,درياى دره ده پائین, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pā’īn

Darya-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pa'in google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pā’īn. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pa'in
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pa'in
Sar Shākh (0.9 km) Sher (1.6 km) Sar Shākh (1.8 km) Yakh Darū (2.6 km) Walīj (4.8 km) Wurkat (5.8 km) Sar Jangal (6.7 km) Walīj (7.1 km) Yashtū (11.6 km) Dārwān (14.3 km) Zargarān (16.2 km) Sikikān (16.4 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Deh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan