-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Sar Shakh

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Sar Shakh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Sar Shakh,Darya-i-Darrah-i-Sar Shākh,Darya-ye Darah-ye Sar Shakh,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Sar Shakh,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Sar Shākh,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Sar Shākh,dryay drh sr shakh,درياى دره سر شاخ, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Sar Shākh

Darya-ye Darah-ye Sar Shakh

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Sar Shakh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Sar Shākh. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Sar Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Sar Shākh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Sar Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.88126/71.51282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Sar Shakh
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Sar Shakh

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Sar Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Sar Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Sar Shakh, Afghanistan