-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Kurjow

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Kurjow Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Kurjaw,Darya-i-Darrah-i-Kuṟjaw,Darya-ye Darah-ye Kurjow,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Kurjaw,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Kurjow,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Kurjaw, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Kurjow

Darya-ye Darah-ye Kurjow

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Kurjow google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Kurjow. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Kurjow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Kurjow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Kurjow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.90861/71.48806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Kurjow
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Kurjow
Walīj (0.8 km) Walīj (1.7 km) Sar Shākh (3.9 km) Yashtū (6.1 km) Sar Shākh (6.4 km) Sher (6.8 km) Yakh Darū (8.1 km) Wurkat (11.2 km) Sar Jangal (12.1 km) Andōj (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Kurjow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Kurjow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Kurjow, Afghanistan