-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Valayj

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Valayj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Walij,Darya-i-Darrah-i-Walīj,Darya-ye Darah-ye Valayj,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Valeyj,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Valayj,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Valeyj, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Valayj

Darya-ye Darah-ye Valayj

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Valayj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Valayj. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Valayj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Valayj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Valayj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9175/71.49
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:24
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Valayj
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Valayj
Walīj (0.8 km) Walīj (1.6 km) Sar Shākh (4.6 km) Yashtū (5.3 km) Sar Shākh (7.2 km) Sher (7.7 km) Yakh Darū (8.9 km) Wurkat (12 km) Sar Jangal (13 km) Andōj (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Valayj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Valayj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Valayj, Afghanistan