-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Jashlu

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Jashlu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Jaslew,Darya-i-Darrah-i-Jašlew,Darya-ye Darah-ye Jashlu,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Jashlew,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Jashlū,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Jashlew, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Jashlū

Darya-ye Darah-ye Jashlu

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Jashlu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Jashlū. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Jashlu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Jashlū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Jashlu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.95778/71.46361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 04:24
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Jashlu
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Jashlu

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Jashlu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Jashlu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Jashlu, Afghanistan