-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Noghulbah

Map of Koh-e Noghulbah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Noghulbah,Kohe Noghulbeh,Kuh-e Noghulbeh,Kōh-e Noghulbah,Kūh-e Noghulbeh,kwh nghlbh,کوه نغلبه, Kōh-e Noghulbah

Koh-e Noghulbah

Welcome to the Koh-e Noghulbah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Noghulbah. See Koh-e Noghulbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Noghulbah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Koh-e Noghulbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05058/70.86744
  • Altitude: 3821 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Noghulbah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Noghulbah

Online Dating

Koh-e Noghulbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Noghulbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Noghulbah, Afghanistan