-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kiran wa Munjan

Map of Kiran wa Munjan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kiran wa Munjan,Kirān wa Munjān,Koran va Monjan,Korān va Monjān,kran w mnjan,کران و منجان, Kirān wa Munjān

Kiran wa Munjan

Welcome to the Kiran wa Munjan google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirān wa Munjān. See Kiran wa Munjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirān wa Munjān area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Kiran wa Munjan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02664/70.7974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kiran wa Munjan
  •  
Places near Kiran wa Munjan

Online Dating

Kiran wa Munjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kiran wa Munjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kiran wa Munjan, Afghanistan