-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sagrah

Map of Koh-e Sagrah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sagrah,Kohe Sagra,Kohe Sagṟa,Kuh-e Sagrah,Kōh-e Sagrah,Kūh-e Sagrah,kwh sgrh,کوه سگره, Kōh-e Sagrah

Koh-e Sagrah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sagrah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sagrah. See Koh-e Sagrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sagrah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Koh-e Sagrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00087/70.81451
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sagrah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sagrah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sagrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sagrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sagrah, Afghanistan