-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Diblar

Map of Darah-ye Diblar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Deblar,Darah-ye Diblar,Darah-ye Dīblār,Darrahe Deblar,Darrahe Dēblar,Darreh-ye Deblar,Darya Diblar,Daryā Dīblar,drh dyblar,دره ديبلار, Darah-ye Dīblār

Darah-ye Diblar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Diblar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dīblār. See Darah-ye Diblar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dīblār area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Diblar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02115/70.83734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Diblar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Diblar
Hajdah Ghār (3.2 km) Rabāţ (4.3 km) Shahr-e Monjān (5.7 km) Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Kiran wa Munjan (5.9 km) Ghōmānd (6.1 km) Saygwāw (6.4 km) Shahrān (7 km) Ēwem (7.2 km) Malishijā (7.5 km) Das̲h̲t (8.9 km) Tagāb (9.4 km) Rāzir (10.1 km) Wulf (11.3 km) Magh Nāwul (11.7 km) Velu (12.1 km) Purūch (13.1 km) Parwarah (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Diblar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Diblar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Diblar, Afghanistan