-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tund-e Togh

Map of Tund-e Togh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tond-e Towgh,Tund-e Togh,Tund-e Towgh,Tund-e Tōgh,Tunde Togh,Tunḏe Tōgh,tndi twgh,تندِ توغ, Tund-e Tōgh

Tund-e Togh

Welcome to the Tund-e Togh google satellite map! This depression(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tund-e Tōgh. See Tund-e Togh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tund-e Tōgh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Tund-e Togh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: depression(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02661/70.87722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Tund-e Togh
  •  
Places near Tund-e Togh
Ghōmānd (4.8 km) Hajdah Ghār (5.1 km) Shahrān (5.3 km) Malishijā (5.5 km) Tagāb (5.8 km) Das̲h̲t (7.2 km) Wulf (7.7 km) Rabāţ (7.7 km) Magh Nāwul (8.1 km) Qal‘ah (9.3 km) Shahr-e Monjān (9.3 km) Kiran wa Munjan (9.4 km) Saygwāw (9.9 km) Ēwem (10.8 km) Velu (11.6 km) Ghaz (12.9 km) Shāh-e Parī (13.5 km) Rāzir (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Tund-e Togh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tund-e Togh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tund-e Togh, Afghanistan