-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khwar Beg

Map of Darah-ye Khwar Beg Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwar Beg,Darah-ye Khwarbeg,Darah-ye Khwār Bēg,Darah-ye Khwārbeg,Darya Khvarbeg,Darya Khwarbeg,Darya Khwāṟbeg,Daryā Khvārbeg, Darah-ye Khwār Bēg

Darah-ye Khwar Beg

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwar Beg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwār Bēg. See Darah-ye Khwar Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwār Bēg area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Khwar Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02417/70.93877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwar Beg
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwar Beg
Tagāb (0.4 km) Wulf (2.4 km) Magh Nāwul (3.3 km) Malishijā (5.4 km) Shahrān (5.8 km) Ghōmānd (6.4 km) Das̲h̲t (6.8 km) Hajdah Ghār (10.4 km) Velu (11.6 km) Rabāţ (13.2 km) Ghaz (13.4 km) Shāh-e Parī (13.8 km) Qal‘ah (14.9 km) Shahr-e Monjān (14.9 km) Kiran wa Munjan (15 km) Saygwāw (15.5 km) Ēwem (16.3 km) Parwarah (19.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwar Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwar Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwar Beg, Afghanistan