-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khaybek

Map of Darah-ye Khaybek Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khaybek,Darya Khebek,Darya Kheybek,Darya Khēbek,Daryā Kheybek,drh khybk,دره خيبک, Darah-ye Khaybek

Darah-ye Khaybek

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khaybek google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khaybek. See Darah-ye Khaybek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khaybek area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Khaybek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03518/70.96344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khaybek
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khaybek
Wulf (0.2 km) Magh Nāwul (1.2 km) Tagāb (2.2 km) Malishijā (7.7 km) Shahrān (8.2 km) Das̲h̲t (8.9 km) Ghōmānd (8.9 km) Hajdah Ghār (12.3 km) Velu (13.6 km) Ghaz (15.3 km) Rabāţ (15.4 km) Shāh-e Parī (15.7 km) Qal‘ah (17.1 km) Shahr-e Monjān (17.2 km) Kiran wa Munjan (17.2 km) Saygwāw (17.7 km) Ēwem (18.6 km) Parwarah (20.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khaybek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khaybek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khaybek, Afghanistan