-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khabi Darah

Map of Khabi Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khabi Darah,Khabi Darya,Khabī Darah,Khabī Daryā,khby drh,خبی دره, Khabī Darah

Khabi Darah

Welcome to the Khabi Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khabī Darah. See Khabi Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khabī Darah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khabi Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02204/71.06247
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Khabi Darah
  •  
Places near Khabi Darah

Online Dating

Khabi Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khabi Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khabi Darah, Afghanistan