-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kasena Ghar

Map of Kasena Ghar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasena Ghar,Kasenā Ghar,Kasenā Ghaṟ,ksna ghr,کسنا غر, Kasenā Ghar

Kasena Ghar

Welcome to the Kasena Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kasenā Ghar. See Kasena Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kasenā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kasena Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01196/71.07236
  • Altitude: 4724 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Kasena Ghar
  •  
Places near Kasena Ghar

Online Dating

Kasena Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kasena Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kasena Ghar, Afghanistan