-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Arizhdak

Map of Koh-e Arizhdak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Arizhdak,Koh-i-Arizdak,Koh-i-Aṟīzḏak,Kuh-e Arizdak,Kōh-e Arīzhdak,Kūh-e Arīzdak,کوه اریژدک, Kōh-e Arīzhdak

Koh-e Arizhdak

Welcome to the Koh-e Arizhdak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Arīzhdak. See Koh-e Arizhdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Arīzhdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Arizhdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.11915/70.83654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Arizhdak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Arizhdak
Shīlīmad (5.4 km) Būghāz (5.9 km) Madūd (6.7 km) Dirch (7.6 km) Kay (7.8 km) Ghunwār (11.4 km) Jowah Dūk (12.3 km) Wurāchak (13.2 km) Darah-ye Mazār (13.6 km) Sar Joway (14.1 km) Bādmag (14.4 km) Dur Khākh (14.7 km) Māgay (15 km) Dar Joway (15 km) Ghizēw (15.6 km) Dūrman (15.7 km) Zīnjārin (16 km) Wudāb (16.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Arizhdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Arizhdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Arizhdak, Afghanistan