-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Bishow

Map of Darah-ye Bishow Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bishow,Darah-ye Bīshow,Darrah-i-Bisaw,Darrah-i-Bīšāw,Darreh-ye Bishab,Darreh-ye Bīshāb,دره بشو, Darah-ye Bīshow

Darah-ye Bishow

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bishow google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bīshow. See Darah-ye Bishow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bīshow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bishow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.00753/71.27783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bishow
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bishow
Sadwad (1.3 km) Rāwand (4.2 km) Zīcharw (6.3 km) Wusan (7 km) Barchūd (7.5 km) Rabāţ (7.7 km) Nisharw (7.8 km) Wīnwīj (8 km) Kushūj (8.1 km) Pītāb (8.3 km) Pūr Gōj (8.8 km) Radīj (8.9 km) Darah-ye Shēr (9 km) Chāsnūd (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bishow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bishow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bishow, Afghanistan