Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Khudun

Map of Yaylaq-e Khudun Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Khodun,Aylāq-i-Khoḏūn,Yaylaq-e Khudun,Yaylāq-e Khudūn,Yeylaq-e Khodun,Yeylāq-e Khodūn,ییلاق خدون, Yaylāq-e Khudūn

Yaylaq-e Khudun

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Khudun google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Khudūn. See Yaylaq-e Khudun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Khudūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Khudun
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Khudun
Places near Yaylaq-e Khudun

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Khudun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yaylaq-e Khudun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Khudun, Afghanistan