-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Gulzari

Map of Kotal-e Gulzari Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Gozari,Kotal-e Gozarī,Kotal-e Gulzari,Kotal-i-Guzari,Kotal-i-Guzāṟī,Kōtal-e Gulzārī,کوتل گلزاری, Kōtal-e Gulzārī

Kotal-e Gulzari

Welcome to the Kotal-e Gulzari google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Gulzārī. See Kotal-e Gulzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Gulzārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Gulzari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.02665/71.21434
  • Altitude: 3515 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Gulzari
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Gulzari

Online Dating

Kotal-e Gulzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Gulzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Gulzari, Afghanistan