-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Rishchaw

Map of Yaylaq-e Rishchaw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Riscaw,Aylāq-i-Rīščāw,Yaylaq-e Rishchaw,Yaylāq-e Ṟīshchāw,Yeylaq-e Rishchaw,Yeylāq-e Rīshchāw,ییلاق ړیشچاو, Yaylāq-e Ṟīshchāw

Yaylaq-e Rishchaw

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Rishchaw google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Ṟīshchāw. See Yaylaq-e Rishchaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Ṟīshchāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Rishchaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.04558/71.20556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Rishchaw
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Rishchaw
Kushūj (0.6 km) Barchūd (1.3 km) Wīnwīj (2.1 km) Radīj (2.5 km) Zīcharw (2.6 km) Nisharw (2.9 km) Rakhunwīj (3.5 km) Rabāţ (3.5 km) Pītāb (3.7 km) Pūr Gōj (4 km) Wusan (4 km) Bēgāw (4.2 km) Tōp (7 km) Rāwand (7.2 km) Sadwad (8 km) Darah-ye Shēr (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Rishchaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Rishchaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Rishchaw, Afghanistan