-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Begawinj Khuf

Map of Darah-ye Begawinj Khuf Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Begawinj Khuf,Darah-ye Bēgāwinj Khūf,Darrah-i-Begawenj Khuf,Darrah-i-Bēgāwenj Khūf,Darreh-ye Bigavenj Khuf,Darreh-ye Bīgāvenj Khūf,دره بېگاونج خوف, Darah-ye Bēgāwinj Khūf

Darah-ye Begawinj Khuf

Welcome to the Darah-ye Begawinj Khuf google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bēgāwinj Khūf. See Darah-ye Begawinj Khuf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bēgāwinj Khūf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Begawinj Khuf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.06852/71.17289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Begawinj Khuf
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Begawinj Khuf

Online Dating

Darah-ye Begawinj Khuf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Begawinj Khuf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Begawinj Khuf, Afghanistan