-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chap Kotalah

Map of Chap Kotalah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capkotala,Capkōtala,Chap Kotalah,Chap Kōtalah,Chapkowtaleh,chp kwtlh,چپ کوتله, Chap Kōtalah

Chap Kotalah

Welcome to the Chap Kotalah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chap Kōtalah. See Chap Kotalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chap Kōtalah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Chap Kotalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04917/71.15528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Chap Kotalah
  •  
Places near Chap Kotalah

Online Dating

Chap Kotalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chap Kotalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chap Kotalah, Afghanistan