Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Saydaj

Map of Yaylaq-e Saydaj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Saydaj,Aylāq-i-Sayḏaj,Yaylaq-e Saydaj,Yaylāq-e Saydaj,Yeylaq-e Saydaj,Yeylāq-e Saydaj,ییلاق سیدج, Yaylāq-e Saydaj

Yaylaq-e Saydaj

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Saydaj google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Saydaj. See Yaylaq-e Saydaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Saydaj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Saydaj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Saydaj
Places near Yaylaq-e Saydaj

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Saydaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yaylaq-e Saydaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Saydaj, Afghanistan