-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Minow Dur

Map of Yaylaq-e Minow Dur Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Minaw Dur,Aylāq-i-Mīnaw Ḏūṟ,Yaylaq-e Minow Dur,Yaylāq-e Mīnow Dūr,Yeylaq-e Minow Dur,Yeylāq-e Mīnow Dūr,ییلاق مینو دور, Yaylāq-e Mīnow Dūr

Yaylaq-e Minow Dur

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Minow Dur google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Mīnow Dūr. See Yaylaq-e Minow Dur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Mīnow Dūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Minow Dur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.04595/71.21055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Minow Dur
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Minow Dur
Kushūj (0.8 km) Barchūd (1 km) Wīnwīj (1.8 km) Zīcharw (2.2 km) Radīj (2.4 km) Nisharw (2.6 km) Rabāţ (3.2 km) Pītāb (3.4 km) Wusan (3.6 km) Rakhunwīj (3.7 km) Pūr Gōj (3.7 km) Bēgāw (4.5 km) Rāwand (6.8 km) Tōp (7.2 km) Sadwad (7.7 km) Darah-ye Shēr (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Minow Dur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Minow Dur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Minow Dur, Afghanistan