Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zerikh Darah

Map of Zerikh Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayrekh Darah,Zerekhdara,Zerikh Darah,Zeyrekhdarreh,Zērikh Darah,Zēṟekhḏaṟa,zېrkh drh,زېرخ دره, Zērikh Darah

Zerikh Darah

Welcome to the Zerikh Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zērikh Darah. See Zerikh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zērikh Darah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zerikh Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Zerikh Darah
Places near Zerikh Darah

Online Dating

Zerikh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zerikh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zerikh Darah, Afghanistan