-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Parwizak

Map of Yaylaq-e Parwizak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Parwizak,Aylāq-i-Paṟwīzak,Yaylaq-e Parwizak,Yaylāq-e Parwīzak,Yeylaq-e Parvizak,Yeylāq-e Parvīzak,ییلاق پرویزک, Yaylāq-e Parwīzak

Yaylaq-e Parwizak

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Parwizak google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Parwīzak. See Yaylaq-e Parwizak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Parwīzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Parwizak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.05292/71.30831
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:26
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Parwizak
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Parwizak

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Parwizak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Parwizak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Parwizak, Afghanistan