-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Parwizak

Map of Darah-ye Parwizak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Parwizak,Darah-ye Parwīzak,Darrah-i-Parwizak,Darrah-i-Paṟwīzak,Darreh-ye Parvizak,Darreh-ye Parvīzak,دره پرویزک, Darah-ye Parwīzak

Darah-ye Parwizak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Parwizak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Parwīzak. See Darah-ye Parwizak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Parwīzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Parwizak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.05358/71.30957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Parwizak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Parwizak
Rāwand (2.2 km) Ghīwīch (4.6 km) Sadwad (4.6 km) Wusan (5.9 km) Zīcharw (6.6 km) Rabāţ (6.8 km) Pītāb (7.2 km) Nisharw (7.4 km) Pūr Gōj (7.6 km) Wīnwīj (8.1 km) Barchūd (8.2 km) Radīj (8.9 km) Kushūj (9.3 km) Ghūmay (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Parwizak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Parwizak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Parwizak, Afghanistan