-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dogh-Ghalat

Map of Dogh-Ghalat Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dogh-Gahalat,Dogh-Ghalat,Dugh-Gahalat,Dōgh-Gahalaṯ,Dōgh-Ghalaţ,Dūgh-Gahalaţ,دوغ غلط, Dōgh-Ghalaţ

Dogh-Ghalat

Welcome to the Dogh-Ghalat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōgh-Ghalaţ. See Dogh-Ghalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōgh-Ghalaţ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dogh-Ghalat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.02588/70.19487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Dogh-Ghalat
  •  
Places near Dogh-Ghalat
Dōgh-Ghalaţ (0 km) Alānī (3.8 km) Īnow (4.9 km) Ţōghbāy (5 km) Kamunistān (5.2 km) Pōst Khōr (5.7 km) Shām Qārchī (5.9 km) Ārtīn Jilow (6.4 km) Jināzah Darah (7 km) Pingānī (7.1 km) Sarāy Darah (7.2 km) Muz̧afarī (7.4 km) Garow (7.8 km) Qadam (8 km) Shāh Wazīr (8.8 km) Hazārah-ye Gāwī (8.9 km) Gajī (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Dogh-Ghalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dogh-Ghalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dogh-Ghalat, Afghanistan