-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Leghradi

Map of Darah-ye Leghradi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Leghradi,Darah-ye Leghrādī,Darya Leghradi,Daryā Leghrādī,drh lʿrady,دره لعرادى, Darah-ye Leghrādī

Darah-ye Leghradi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Leghradi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Leghrādī. See Darah-ye Leghradi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Leghrādī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Leghradi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04987/70.97703
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Leghradi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Leghradi
Magh Nāwul (1.3 km) Wulf (2.2 km) Tagāb (4.1 km) Malishijā (9.7 km) Shahrān (10.3 km) Ghōmānd (10.9 km) Das̲h̲t (10.9 km) Hajdah Ghār (13.5 km) Velu (15.6 km) Rabāţ (16.7 km) Ghaz (17.3 km) Shāh-e Parī (17.7 km) Qal‘ah (18.4 km) Kiran wa Munjan (18.6 km) Shahr-e Monjān (18.6 km) Saygwāw (19.1 km) Ēwem (19.9 km) Parwarah (20.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Leghradi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Leghradi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Leghradi, Afghanistan