-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Shigraygh

Map of Darah-ye Shigraygh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shigraygh,Darah-ye Shīgraygh,Darya Sigreh,Darya Sigreyh,Darya Sīgṟēh,Daryā Sīgreyh,drە shygrygh,درۀ شيگريغ, Darah-ye Shīgraygh

Darah-ye Shigraygh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shigraygh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shīgraygh. See Darah-ye Shigraygh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shīgraygh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Shigraygh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06752/71.00328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shigraygh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shigraygh
Magh Nāwul (4.3 km) Wulf (5.2 km) Tagāb (7.2 km) Malishijā (12.8 km) Shahrān (13.3 km) Das̲h̲t (13.9 km) Ghōmānd (14 km) Hajdah Ghār (16 km) Velu (18.4 km) Rabāţ (19.3 km) Ghaz (20.2 km) Shāh-e Parī (20.5 km) Qal‘ah (21.1 km) Kiran wa Munjan (21.2 km) Shahr-e Monjān (21.3 km) Saygwāw (21.7 km) Parwarah (22.5 km) Ēwem (22.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shigraygh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shigraygh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shigraygh, Afghanistan