-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Radij

Map of Radij Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radij,Radīj,ردیج, Radīj

Radij

Welcome to the Radij google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Radīj. See Radij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Radīj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Radij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.06722/71.21
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Radij
  •  
Places near Radij

Online Dating

Radij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Radij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Radij, Afghanistan