-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Winwij

Map of Winwij Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Winwij,Wīnwīj,وینویج, Wīnwīj

Winwij

Welcome to the Winwij google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wīnwīj. See Winwij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wīnwīj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Winwij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.06178/71.2173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Winwij
  •  
Places near Winwij

Online Dating

Winwij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Winwij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Winwij, Afghanistan