-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Sewak

Map of Darah-ye Sewak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sewak,Darah-ye Sēwak,Darrah-i-Sewah,Darrah-i-Sēwah,Darreh-ye Shiveh,Darreh-ye Shīveh,دره سېوک, Darah-ye Sēwak

Darah-ye Sewak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sewak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sēwak. See Darah-ye Sewak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sēwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sewak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.07217/71.3204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 04:22
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sewak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sewak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sewak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sewak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sewak, Afghanistan