-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Nowak

Map of Darah-ye Nowak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nawak,Darah-ye Nowak,Darrah-i-Nawak,Darreh-ye Navak,Darreh-ye Nāvak,دره نوک, Darah-ye Nowak

Darah-ye Nowak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nowak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nowak. See Darah-ye Nowak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nowak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Nowak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.0716/71.18835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 04:20
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nowak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nowak
Rakhunwīj (0.4 km) Bēgāw (1.8 km) Radīj (2 km) Kushūj (2.7 km) Wīnwīj (2.8 km) Barchūd (3.1 km) Nisharw (3.5 km) Pūr Gōj (3.6 km) Pītāb (3.8 km) Rabāţ (4.1 km) Zīcharw (4.5 km) Wusan (5 km) Tōp (9.2 km) Rāwand (9.2 km) Barghid (10 km) Sadwad (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nowak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nowak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nowak, Afghanistan