-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Showij

Map of Darah-ye Showij Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Showij,Darah-ye Showīj,Darrah-i-Sowij,Darrah-i-Šowīj,Darreh-ye Shovij,Darreh-ye Shovīj,دره شویج, Darah-ye Showīj

Darah-ye Showij

Welcome to the Darah-ye Showij google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Showīj. See Darah-ye Showij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Showīj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Showij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.06868/71.1727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Showij
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Showij

Online Dating

Darah-ye Showij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Showij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Showij, Afghanistan