-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Talkhakistan

Map of Darah-ye Talkhakistan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Talkhakistan,Darah-ye Talkhakistān,Darya Talkhak-astan,Daryā Talkhak-astān,drh blkhkstan,دره بلخکستان, Darah-ye Talkhakistān

Darah-ye Talkhakistan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Talkhakistan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Talkhakistān. See Darah-ye Talkhakistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Talkhakistān area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Talkhakistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05216/70.83109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Talkhakistan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Talkhakistan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Talkhakistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Talkhakistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Talkhakistan, Afghanistan