-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Bauna

Map of Darah-ye Bauna Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bauna,Darah-ye Bāūnā,Darrah-i-Bauna,Darrah-i-Bāūnā,Darreh-ye Bauna,Darreh-ye Bāūnā,دره باونا, Darah-ye Bāūnā

Darah-ye Bauna

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bauna google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāūnā. See Darah-ye Bauna photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāūnā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bauna
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.08781/71.32109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bauna
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bauna

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bauna Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bauna, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bauna, Afghanistan