-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ghiwich

Map of Ghiwich Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghivich,Ghiwic,Ghiwich,Ghīvīch,Ghīwīch,Ghīwīč,غیویچ, Ghīwīch

Ghiwich

Welcome to the Ghiwich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghīwīch. See Ghiwich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghīwīch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghiwich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.09484/71.31799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:10
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Ghiwich
  •  
Places near Ghiwich

Online Dating

Ghiwich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghiwich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghiwich, Afghanistan