-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ghobazi

Map of Darah-ye Ghobazi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghobazi,Darah-ye Ghōbāzī,Darya Ghobazi,Darya Ghubazi,Darya Ghōbāzi,Daryā Ghūbāzī,drh ghwbazy,دره غوبازى, Darah-ye Ghōbāzī

Darah-ye Ghobazi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghobazi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghōbāzī. See Darah-ye Ghobazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghōbāzī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Ghobazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07802/70.86208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghobazi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghobazi
Hajdah Ghār (4.5 km) Rabāţ (7.9 km) Tagāb (9.1 km) Qal‘ah (9.6 km) Kiran wa Munjan (9.7 km) Magh Nāwul (9.9 km) Wulf (10.1 km) Saygwāw (10.2 km) Parwarah (10.2 km) Shahr-e Monjān (10.2 km) Ghōmānd (10.7 km) Ēwem (11 km) Shahrān (11.1 km) Malishijā (11.2 km) Das̲h̲t (13 km) Lājawardshōy (13.1 km) Rāzir (14.5 km) Sar-e Sang (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghobazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghobazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghobazi, Afghanistan