-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ghiwich

Map of Darah-ye Ghiwich Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghiwich,Darah-ye Ghīwīch,Darrah-i-Ghiwic,Darrah-i-Ghīwīč,Darreh-ye Ghivich,Darreh-ye Ghīvīch,دره غیویچ, Darah-ye Ghīwīch

Darah-ye Ghiwich

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghiwich google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghīwīch. See Darah-ye Ghiwich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghīwīch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ghiwich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.09992/71.31722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 04:21
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghiwich
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghiwich

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghiwich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghiwich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghiwich, Afghanistan