-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Shah Ragheh

Map of Kotal-e Shah Ragheh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Shah Ragheh,Kotal-i-Sah Ragha,Kotal-i-Sah Ṟāgha,Kowtal-e Shah Ragheh,Kowtal-e Shāh Rāgheh,Kōtal-e Shāh Rāghêh,کوتل شاه راغه, Kōtal-e Shāh Rāghêh

Kotal-e Shah Ragheh

Welcome to the Kotal-e Shah Ragheh google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Shāh Rāghêh. See Kotal-e Shah Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Shāh Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Shah Ragheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.10365/71.24656
  • Altitude: 3855 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:27
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Shah Ragheh
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Shah Ragheh

Online Dating

Kotal-e Shah Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Shah Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Shah Ragheh, Afghanistan