-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Jay

Map of Darah-ye Jay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jay,Darah-ye Jāy,Darya Jay,Daryā Jay,drh jay,دره جاي, Darah-ye Jāy

Darah-ye Jay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jāy. See Darah-ye Jay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jāy area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Jay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09328/70.87953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jay, Afghanistan