-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Ragheh

Map of Koh-e Ragheh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ragheh,Koh-i-Ragha,Koh-i-Ṟāgha,Kuh-e Ragheh,Kōh-e Rāghêh,Kūh-e Rāgheh,کوه راغه, Kōh-e Rāghêh

Koh-e Ragheh

Welcome to the Koh-e Ragheh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāghêh. See Koh-e Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ragheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.12351/71.18311
  • Altitude: 4781 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ragheh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ragheh
Barghid (5.7 km) Rakhunwīj (5.8 km) Bēgāw (6.3 km) Pūr Gōj (6.6 km) Radīj (6.7 km) Pītāb (7.1 km) Nisharw (7.5 km) Wīnwīj (7.5 km) Rabāţ (7.7 km) Barchūd (8.2 km) Kushūj (8.3 km) Wusan (8.5 km) Bēsh Dāwdug (8.8 km) Sūpāj (9 km) Zīcharw (9 km) Āhanah Masjid (9.1 km) Ghūmay (9.1 km) Bēgāw (10 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ragheh, Afghanistan