-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kharabah-ye Supumug

Map of Kharabah-ye Supumug Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Supumug,Kharabah-ye Supumug,Kharabeh-ye Supumug,Kharāba-i-Sūpūmūg,Kharābah-ye Sūpūmūg,Kharābeh-ye Sūpūmūg,خرابه سوپوموگ, Kharābah-ye Sūpūmūg

Kharabah-ye Supumug

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Supumug google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Sūpūmūg. See Kharabah-ye Supumug photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Sūpūmūg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Supumug
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.12659/71.33633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Supumug
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Supumug

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Supumug Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Supumug, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Supumug, Afghanistan