-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Pirayghost

Map of Koh-e Pirayghost Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pirayghost,Kohe Pereghost,Kohe Peṟēghōst,Kuh-e Pereyghowst,Kōh-e Pirayghōst,Kūh-e Pereyghowst,kwh pyryghwsht,کوه پيريغوشت, Kōh-e Pirayghōst

Koh-e Pirayghost

Welcome to the Koh-e Pirayghost google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pirayghōst. See Koh-e Pirayghost photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pirayghōst area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Koh-e Pirayghost
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09672/70.80067
  • Altitude: 5000 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pirayghost
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pirayghost

Online Dating

Koh-e Pirayghost Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pirayghost, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pirayghost, Afghanistan