-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Barghid

Map of Darah-ye Barghid Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Barghid,Darrah-i-Barghed,Darrah-i-Baṟgheḏ,Darreh-ye Barghed,دره برغد, Darah-ye Barghid

Darah-ye Barghid

Welcome to the Darah-ye Barghid google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Barghid. See Darah-ye Barghid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Barghid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Barghid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.1549/71.25278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Barghid
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Barghid

Online Dating

Darah-ye Barghid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Barghid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Barghid, Afghanistan