-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chashmah-ye Ja-ye Shilam

Map of Chashmah-ye Ja-ye Shilam Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Ja-i-Silam,Chashmah-ye Ja-ye Shilam,Chashmah-ye Jā-ye Shīlam,Cheshmeh-ye Ja-e Shilam,Cheshmeh-ye Jā-e Shīlam,Čašma-i-Jā-i-Šīlam,چشمه جا شیلم, Chashmah-ye Jā-ye Shīlam

Chashmah-ye Ja-ye Shilam

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Ja-ye Shilam google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Jā-ye Shīlam. See Chashmah-ye Ja-ye Shilam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Jā-ye Shīlam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Ja-ye Shilam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.15237/71.35476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Ja-ye Shilam
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Ja-ye Shilam
Āmūrn (4.9 km) Ghūmay (6.3 km) Āhanah Masjid (6.5 km) Ghīwīch (7.2 km) Bēsh Dāwdug (7.4 km) Sūpāj (7.8 km) Bēgāw (8.2 km) Barghid (10.4 km) Dilwākh (12 km) Bāgh-e Tal (12.9 km) Manzil (13 km) Rāwand (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Ja-ye Shilam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Ja-ye Shilam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Ja-ye Shilam, Afghanistan