Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dashtak-e Ziwari

Map of Dashtak-e Ziwari Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashtak-e Zivari,Dashtak-e Ziwari,Dashtak-e Zīvarī,Dashtak-e Zīwarī,Dastak-i-Ziwari,Dastak-i-Zīwaṟī,دشتک زیوری, Dashtak-e Zīwarī

Dashtak-e Ziwari

Welcome to the Dashtak-e Ziwari google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtak-e Zīwarī. See Dashtak-e Ziwari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtak-e Zīwarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dashtak-e Ziwari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Dashtak-e Ziwari
Places near Dashtak-e Ziwari

Online Dating

Dashtak-e Ziwari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dashtak-e Ziwari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtak-e Ziwari, Afghanistan