-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Dasht Ka

Map of Koh-e Dasht Ka Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dasht Ka,Kohe Dasht Ka,Kohe Dasht Kā,Kuh-e Dasht Ka,Kōh-e Dasht Kā,Kūh-e Dasht Kā,kwh dshti ka,کوه دشتِ کا, Kōh-e Dasht Kā

Koh-e Dasht Ka

Welcome to the Koh-e Dasht Ka google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dasht Kā. See Koh-e Dasht Ka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dasht Kā area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Koh-e Dasht Ka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12758/70.93638
  • Altitude: 5167 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dasht Ka
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dasht Ka

Online Dating

Koh-e Dasht Ka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dasht Ka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dasht Ka, Afghanistan