Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ahanah Masjid

Map of Ahanah Masjid Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahana Masjed,Ahanah Masjid,Ahaneh Masjed,Āhana Masjeḏ,Āhanah Masjid,Āhaneh Masjed,آهنه مسجد, Āhanah Masjid

Ahanah Masjid

Welcome to the Ahanah Masjid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āhanah Masjid. See Ahanah Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āhanah Masjid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ahanah Masjid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Ahanah Masjid
Places near Ahanah Masjid

Online Dating

Ahanah Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ahanah Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahanah Masjid, Afghanistan